Ladies Pink Mesh High Neck Top
Ladies Pink Mesh High Neck Top

Ladies Pink Mesh High Neck Top

Price 140 INR/ Piece

MOQ : 100 Pieces

Ladies Pink Mesh High Neck Top Specification

  • Gender
  • Women
  • Material
  • Lycra Net
  • Color
  • Pink
  • Feature
  • Good Quality
  • Style
  • Fancy
  • Pattern
  • Solid
  • Product Type
  • Ladies Pink Mesh High Neck Top
  • Skirt Type
  • Casual
  • Season
  • Summer
 

Ladies Pink Mesh High Neck Top Trade Information

  • Minimum Order Quantity
  • 100 Pieces
  • Supply Ability
  • 250 Pieces Per Day
  • Delivery Time
  • 7 Days
 

About Ladies Pink Mesh High Neck Top



The Ladies Pink Mesh High Neck Top is the perfect addition to your summer wardrobe. Designed for women who love style and comfort, this fancy casual top is crafted with high-quality Lycra Net material, ensuring durability and a luxurious feel. The solid pink color enhances its sophisticated appearance, making it ideal for casual outings or a relaxed evening look. Featuring a contemporary mesh design and a flattering high-neck pattern, this top complements various skirt types or trousers, offering versatility and elegance. Its breathable fabric ensures you stay cool and fashionable even in the summer heat.

FAQs of Ladies Pink Mesh High Neck Top:


Q: What material is the Ladies Pink Mesh High Neck Top made of?

A: The top is made of Lycra Net material, offering a lightweight and breathable texture.

Q: Is the Ladies Pink Mesh High Neck Top suitable for summer?

A: Yes, its design and breathable fabric make it perfect for the summer season.

Q: What makes the Ladies Pink Mesh High Neck Top special?

A: It combines high-quality material with a fancy high-neck mesh design, perfect for casual occasions.

Q: Is this top available in multiple colors?

A: Currently, the top comes in a solid pink color.

Q: Who is this product suitable for?

A: The Ladies Pink Mesh High Neck Top is designed for women who appreciate stylish and comfortable casual wear.

Tell us about your requirement
product

Price:

Quantity
Select Unit

  • 50
  • 100
  • 200
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000+
Additional detail
Mobile number

Email

More Products in Ladies Top Category

BO31 Green Ladies Fancy Top

BO31 Green Ladies Fancy Top

Price 140 INR / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 100 Pieces

Color : Green

Product Type : Casual Dress

Pattern : Plain

Season : Summer

Ladies Mesh High Neck Top (2)

Ladies Mesh High Neck Top (2)

Price 140 INR / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 100 Pieces

Color : Blue

Product Type : Ladies Mesh High Neck Top (2)

Pattern : Solid

Season : Summer

Mesh High-Neck Top

Mesh High-Neck Top

Price 140 INR / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 100 Pieces

Color : Yellow

Product Type : Mesh HighNeck Top

Pattern : Solid

Season : Summer

Women Raglan Sleeves Solid Black Top

Women Raglan Sleeves Solid Black Top

Price 140 INR / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 100 Pieces

Color : Black

Product Type : Women Raglan Sleeves Solid Black Top

Pattern : Solid

Season : Summer



arrow